Is Rug Doctor Professional Oxy Deep Cleaner Daybreak Scent Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
C9-11 Pareth-6, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Hydrogen Peroxide, Sodium Hydroxide.
Check Rug Doctor Professional Oxy Deep Cleaner Daybreak Scent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rug Doctor Professional Oxy Deep Cleaner Daybreak Scent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


