Is Rugby Orange Smooth Reguloid 100% Natural Psyllium Husk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Psyllium husk, Maltodextrin, Citric acid, Natural orange flavor, Aspartame, FD&C Yellow #6 and FD&C Yellow #6 lake.
Check Rugby Orange Smooth Reguloid 100% Natural Psyllium Husk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rugby Orange Smooth Reguloid 100% Natural Psyllium Husk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


