Is Rugen-Krone Herring in Aspic 200g/7.05oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herring, Water, Edible Gelatin, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Carrots, Salt, Spices
Check Rugen-Krone Herring in Aspic 200g/7.05oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rugen-Krone Herring in Aspic 200g/7.05oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rugen-Krone Herring in Aspic 200g/7.05oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


