Is Ruger Wafers, Austrian Strawberry, 2.125 Ounce (Pack of 12) by Ruger Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Wheat Flour, Soy Flour, Citric Acid, Leavening Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Color - Red Beet Juice Concentrate, Artificial Flavor

Check Ruger Wafers, Austrian Strawberry, 2.125 Ounce (Pack of 12) by Ruger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ruger Wafers, Austrian Strawberry, 2.125 Ounce (Pack of 12) by Ruger is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking