Is Ruggeri - Giall’Oro - Prosecco Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glera (Prosecco), Region: Conegliano-valdobbiadene Prosecco, Italy

Check Ruggeri - Giall’Oro - Prosecco against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ruggeri - Giall’Oro - Prosecco is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking