Is Ruggeri - Giall’Oro - Prosecco Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glera (Prosecco), Region: Conegliano-valdobbiadene Prosecco, Italy
Check Ruggeri - Giall’Oro - Prosecco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruggeri - Giall’Oro - Prosecco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ruggeri - Giall’Oro - Prosecco is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


