Is Ruggero's Bake Shop Chocolate Dipped Rings Cookies, 14 Ozs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, EGG WHITE, COCOA, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VANILLAN POWDER, YELLOW #5

Check Ruggero's Bake Shop Chocolate Dipped Rings Cookies, 14 Ozs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go