Is Ruggero's Bake Shop Chocolate Swirl Raspberry Filled Cookies, 14 Ozs Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg whites
egg whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, EGG WHITES, RASPBERRY JAM, COCOA, HONEY, CORN SYRUP, MALT SYRUP, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VANILLAN POWDER, YELLOW #5, RED #40
Check Ruggero's Bake Shop Chocolate Swirl Raspberry Filled Cookies, 14 Ozs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruggero's Bake Shop Chocolate Swirl Raspberry Filled Cookies, 14 Ozs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


