Is Rule Breaker P'Nutter Chocolate Chip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas (garbanzo beans), rspo sustainable palm shortening, fair trade certified and vegan chocolate (unsweetened chocolate; organic cane sugar; non-dairy cocoa butter), date paste, tapioca syrup, brown rice syrup, arrowroot flour, roasted sunflower seeds, tapioca flour, prebiotic fiber, vegetable glycerin, natural flavor, gluten-free baking powder, sea salt.
Check Rule Breaker P'Nutter Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rule Breaker P'Nutter Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingBreakfast


