Is Rum Chata Peppermint Bark Cream Liquor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, maltodextrin), Cream (milk), Caribbean rum, Milk protein, Natural flavours, Artificial flavours, Propylene glycol, Soy lecithin, Rice flour, Sodium citrate, Sodium phosphate, BHA (antioxidant), BHT (antioxidant), Caramel (colour).
Check Rum Chata Peppermint Bark Cream Liquor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rum Chata Peppermint Bark Cream Liquor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle


