Is RUM RAISIN ICE CREAM, RUM RAISIN Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, RAISIN FRUIT (RAISINS, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE]), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check RUM RAISIN ICE CREAM, RUM RAISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUM RAISIN ICE CREAM, RUM RAISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


