Is Rum Runner Salt Water Taffy 8 oz, Made in USA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Egg Whites, Salt, Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Soy Lecithin (Added As An Emulsifier)

Check Rum Runner Salt Water Taffy 8 oz, Made in USA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rum Runner Salt Water Taffy 8 oz, Made in USA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Rum Runner Salt Water Taffy 8 oz, Made in USA | Spoonful