Is Rumba Beef Tripas (Tripas de Res) 1.96-2.96 lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Beef Tripas
Check Rumba Beef Tripas (Tripas de Res) 1.96-2.96 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rumba Beef Tripas (Tripas de Res) 1.96-2.96 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rumba Beef Tripas (Tripas de Res) 1.96-2.96 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


