Is Rumba Beef Tripe (Panza de Res) 2.48-3.48 lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Beef Trip

Check Rumba Beef Tripe (Panza de Res) 2.48-3.48 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rumba Beef Tripe (Panza de Res) 2.48-3.48 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoup
Oat Free? Rumba Beef Tripe (Panza de Res) 2.48-3.48 lb | Spoonful