Is Rumba Beef Tripe (Panza de Res) 2.48-3.48 lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Beef Trip
Check Rumba Beef Tripe (Panza de Res) 2.48-3.48 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rumba Beef Tripe (Panza de Res) 2.48-3.48 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rumba Beef Tripe (Panza de Res) 2.48-3.48 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoup


