Is Rumba Meats® Scalded Beef Tripe (Panza De Res), Fresh, 3.5-4.5 lbs. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Bbq Seasoning (Brown Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Chili Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Chicken Broth, Beef Broth, Maltodextrin, Chipotle Pepper, Natural Smoke Flavor, Soybean Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic Powder, No More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide To Prevent Caking)
Check Rumba Meats® Scalded Beef Tripe (Panza De Res), Fresh, 3.5-4.5 lbs. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rumba Meats® Scalded Beef Tripe (Panza De Res), Fresh, 3.5-4.5 lbs. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Rumba Meats® Scalded Beef Tripe (Panza De Res), Fresh, 3.5-4.5 lbs. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Whole


