Is Rumi Southwest Chili Black Cumin Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices For Peace: Rumi Black Cumin, Garlic, Black Pepper, Mexican Oregano, Ancho Chile, Smoked Paprika, Cayene, Onion, Guajillo Chile

Check Rumi Southwest Chili Black Cumin Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rumi Southwest Chili Black Cumin Blend is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySmokySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling