Is Rumiano Classic Jacks Cheese Garlic Jack Wedge - 8 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Monterey Jack Cheese Made from Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Enzymes and Sea Salt. Garlic Powder and Parsley Flakes Added.

Check Rumiano Classic Jacks Cheese Garlic Jack Wedge - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rumiano Classic Jacks Cheese Garlic Jack Wedge - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping