Is Rumiano Classic Jacks Cheese Original Jack Wedge - 8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Monterey Jack Cheese Made from Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Enzymes and Sea Salt.

Check Rumiano Classic Jacks Cheese Original Jack Wedge - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rumiano Classic Jacks Cheese Original Jack Wedge - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep