Is Rumiano Smoked Mozzarella Cheese 0.50 LB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk(Cultured),Salt,Enzymes,Naturally Smoked

Check Rumiano Smoked Mozzarella Cheese 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rumiano Smoked Mozzarella Cheese 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping