Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rumianos Sliced Mozzarela Organic Cheese, 6 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Milk, Cheese Cultures, Sea Salt and Vegetable Enzymes

Check Rumianos Sliced Mozzarela Organic Cheese, 6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rumianos Sliced Mozzarela Organic Cheese, 6 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladTopping
Soy Free? Rumianos Sliced Mozzarela Organic Cheese, 6 Oz. | Spoonful