Is Rummo Gnocchi di Patate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian potatoes (65%), potato starch, maize flour, maize starch, rice dusting flour, rice flour, salt, acidity regulator: lactic acid, preservative: sorbic acid, turmeric.

Check Rummo Gnocchi di Patate against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Rummo Gnocchi di Patate | Spoonful