Is Rummo Gluten Free Spaghetti Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice, Yellow Corn, White Corn, Rice, Potato Starch, Mono And Diglycerides. May Contain: Soy.
Check Rummo Gluten Free Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rummo Gluten Free Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


