Is Rummo Maestri Pastai Metodo Lenta Lavorazione Enriched Macaroni Product Bronze-Cut Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina 99%, Niacin, Ferrous Lactate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid. Contains Wheat (gluten). May Contain Soy.
Check Rummo Maestri Pastai Metodo Lenta Lavorazione Enriched Macaroni Product Bronze-Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rummo Maestri Pastai Metodo Lenta Lavorazione Enriched Macaroni Product Bronze-Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


