Is Rummo Metodo Lenta Lavorazione Orecchiette No 87 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina. May Contain Traces Of Soy And Mustard. Contains Wheat. It may also contain traces of Soy and Mustard.
Check Rummo Metodo Lenta Lavorazione Orecchiette No 87 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rummo Metodo Lenta Lavorazione Orecchiette No 87 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


