Is Rummo Mezze Penne Rigate No 28 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholemeal Rice (36%), Yellow Corn (32.5%), White Corn (20%), Rice (8%), Potato Starch (3%), Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids Of Vegetable Origin

Check Rummo Mezze Penne Rigate No 28 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Rummo Mezze Penne Rigate No 28 | Spoonful