Is Rummo Organic Italian Wheat Spaghetti No 3 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina. Contains Wheat. May contain Soy.

Check Rummo Organic Italian Wheat Spaghetti No 3 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Egg Free? Rummo Organic Italian Wheat Spaghetti No 3 | Spoonful