Is Rummo Gluten Free Penne Rigate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice, Yellow Corn, White Corn, Rice, Potato Starch, Mono And Diglycerides, Water.
Check Rummo Gluten Free Penne Rigate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rummo Gluten Free Penne Rigate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


