Is Runa - Cln Energy Mint Zero - Case Of 12 - 14 Fz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic mint flavor with other natural flavors
organic mint flavor with other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brewed Organic Guayusa (Water, Organic Guayusa Leaves), Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, Organic Mint Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Malic Acid
Check Runa - Cln Energy Mint Zero - Case Of 12 - 14 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Runa - Cln Energy Mint Zero - Case Of 12 - 14 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Forest Mint – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Nugo Nutrition Bar – Dark – Mint Chocolate Chip – 1.76 Oz – Case Of 12
Aloha Bars - Protein Bar Og2 Chocolate Mint - Case of 12 - 1.9 oz
Guayaki Yerba Mate Organic Enlighten Mint Energy Drink
Where to buy
Runa - Cln Energy Mint Zero - Case Of 12 - 14 Fz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


