Is Runa Original Pineapple Energy Drink - 12 fl oz Can Soy Free?

Ingredients
brewed organic guayusa (fair trade certified by fair trade usa), purified water and organic guayusa leaves, organic cane sugar (fair trade certified by fair trade usa), citric acid, organic pineapple flavor, organic guava flavor, natural flavor, ascorbic acid (vitamin c)
Check Runa Original Pineapple Energy Drink - 12 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Runa Original Pineapple Energy Drink - 12 fl oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Runa Original Pineapple Energy Drink - 12 fl oz Can is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


