Is RUNA, PYRAMID INFUSERS, HIBISCUS BERRY, HIBISCUS BERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GUAYUSA**, ORGANIC HIBISCUS, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY, ORGANIC ROSE PETAL, ORGANIC CARDAMOM.

Check RUNA, PYRAMID INFUSERS, HIBISCUS BERRY, HIBISCUS BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityTartFloralSpicy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go