Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Runamok Holiday Spice Infused Vermont Organic Maple Syrup, Holiday Spice Infused Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP INFUSED WITH CINNAMON*, GINGER*, NUTMEG*, VANILLA*, CLOVES*

Check Runamok Holiday Spice Infused Vermont Organic Maple Syrup, Holiday Spice Infused against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Runamok Holiday Spice Infused Vermont Organic Maple Syrup, Holiday Spice Infused | Spoonful