Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Runamok Maple Makrut Lime Leaf Infused Vermont Organic Maple Syrup, Makrut Lime Leaf Infused Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP INFUSED WITH ORGANIC MAKRUT LIME-LEAF

Check Runamok Maple Makrut Lime Leaf Infused Vermont Organic Maple Syrup, Makrut Lime Leaf Infused against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingGarnishing
Egg Free? Runamok Maple Makrut Lime Leaf Infused Vermont Organic Maple Syrup, Makrut Lime Leaf Infused | Spoonful