Is Runamok Maple Syrup Pumpkin Spice Infused Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Maple Syrup Infused With Cinnamon*, Ginger*, Nutmeg*, Vanilla*, Cloves* *certified Organic
Check Runamok Maple Syrup Pumpkin Spice Infused against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Runamok Maple Syrup Pumpkin Spice Infused in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingGarnishingDipping


