Is rundvlees bouillonblokjes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
gejodeerd zout, smaakversterker (E621), palmvet, glucosestroop, gistextract, suiker, groenten (ui, wortel, tomaat, prei), aroma's, rundvleespoeder 0,4%, peterselie, antioxidant (rozemarijnextract),
Check rundvlees bouillonblokjes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open rundvlees bouillonblokjes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seasoning · Cube
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


