Is RUNTS CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN & LESS THAN 2% OF CORN SYRUP, MALIC ACID, CALCIUM STERATE, CAMAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6

Check RUNTS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? RUNTS CANDY | Spoonful