Is Rural King Barbeque Flavored Fried Pork Rinds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rinds, Salt, Bbq Seasoning (paprika [color], Sugar, Torula Yeast, Spices, Modified Corn Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Hickory Smoke Flavor, <2% Silicon Dioxide [anti-caking]).

Check Rural King Barbeque Flavored Fried Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go