Is Rural King Chocolate Raisins, Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING AND SALT), SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY (MILK), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, VEGETABLE OIL COCONUT AND CANOLA OIL), CONFECTIONER'SGLAZE, XANTHAN GUM. ,

Check Rural King Chocolate Raisins, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityChocolateyRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go