Is Rural King Original Summer Sausage, Original Summer Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, AND LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Rural King Original Summer Sausage, Original Summer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rural King Original Summer Sausage, Original Summer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


