Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rural King Pickled Dilly Corn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, SUGAR, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES.

Check Rural King Pickled Dilly Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingSalad
Wheat Free? Rural King Pickled Dilly Corn | Spoonful