Is RUSH SPORTS DRINK, BLUE RASPBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, ERYTHRITOL (NATURAL SWEETENER), CALCIUM LACTATE. NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, STEVIA EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), NIACIN (VITAMIN B3). MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, ZINC LACTATE, PANTOTHENIC ACID (VITAMIN B5). GOJI EXTRACT, VITAMIN B6 AND VITAMIN B12.
Check RUSH SPORTS DRINK, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUSH SPORTS DRINK, BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


