Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is RUSHING WATERS FISHERIES, CAJUN HICKORY SMOKED SALMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FARM RAISED SALMON (COLOR ADDED), SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES.

Check RUSHING WATERS FISHERIES, CAJUN HICKORY SMOKED SALMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
SilkyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? RUSHING WATERS FISHERIES, CAJUN HICKORY SMOKED SALMON | Spoonful