No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Russell Stever Ornament Marshmallow Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milk" Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Vanillin (artificial, Flavor)), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Invert Sugar, Sorbate Gelatin, Salt, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid And Phosphates. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Eggs Ans Wheat.

Check Russell Stever Ornament Marshmallow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Soy Free? Russell Stever Ornament Marshmallow | Spoonful