Is RUSSELL STOVER, 3 CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS CONSIST OF MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SORBITOL COCOA POWDER, GELATIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR AND PHOSPHATES, 6326-101
Check RUSSELL STOVER, 3 CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUSSELL STOVER, 3 CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


