Is RUSSELL STOVER, ASSORTED TRUFFLES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS CONSIST OF CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], WHITE CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT], CONDENSED MILK, BUTTER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH POTASSIUM CARBONATE, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, INVERT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE) 4242-101

Check RUSSELL STOVER, ASSORTED TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking