Is RUSSELL STOVER, ASSORTED TRUFFLES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONSIST OF CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN/AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN/AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN/AN EMULSIFIER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT), CONDENSED MILK, BUTTER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH POTASSIUM CARBONATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, INVERT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check RUSSELL STOVER, ASSORTED TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUSSELL STOVER, ASSORTED TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


