Is RUSSELL STOVER, BARK CHOCOLATE, PISTACHIO, PISTACHIO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONSIST OF DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, PISTACHIOS, AND SALT.
Check RUSSELL STOVER, BARK CHOCOLATE, PISTACHIO, PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUSSELL STOVER, BARK CHOCOLATE, PISTACHIO, PISTACHIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyBitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


