Is RUSSELL STOVER, BUNNY & BEANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONSIST OF MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)), AND JELLY BEANS {SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRUS PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C COLORS (RED #40, YELLOW #5 & #6, BLUE #1), BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE).

Check RUSSELL STOVER, BUNNY & BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing