Is RUSSELL STOVER, CAPPUCCINO, COFFEE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CONSIST OF WHITE CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR SALT}, DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], CONDENSED MILK, BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, COFFEE, INVERT SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check RUSSELL STOVER, CAPPUCCINO, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUSSELL STOVER, CAPPUCCINO, COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


