Is Russell Stover Champagne Flavored Chocolates, 3.7 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Sugar, Invert Sugar, Natural Champagne Flavor, Salt, Invertase (Enzyme), Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Fd&c (Yellow 5), Sodium Benzoate
Check Russell Stover Champagne Flavored Chocolates, 3.7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Russell Stover Champagne Flavored Chocolates, 3.7 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Russell Stover Champagne Flavored Chocolates, 3.7 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


